Issued Student Transfer Certificates List

Search by Name/Admno/ TC NO :
Enter Part/Full Name/Admission Number or TC No
S.no Student Name Parent Name Date Of Birth Adm.No Class Left TC No Date Remarks
2030 Navya Baidhnath Sahni / Shilpy Nishad 15/11/2008 19712 IV-A 244658 23/05/2017 N.A.
2029 Achyuthan Karthikeyan V.K.Sethuram / L.Sunitha 31/05/2003 19045 IX-B 244657 23/05/2017 N.A.
2028 Kaushik Amol Jadhav Amol V. Jadhav / Pallavi A.Jadhav 05/09/2007 19258 V-C 244656 23/05/2017 N.A.
2027 Ashutosh Kumar Pradhan Amulya Ratna Pradhan / Supriya Pradhan 06/08/2007 19251 V-B 244655 23/05/2017 N.A.
2026 Ajay Yadav Jai Prakash / Pinky Yadav 02/07/2005 19680 VII-A 244654 20/05/2017 N.A.
2025 Shaurya Vats Late Shree Virat Sharma / Asha Sharma 12/05/2007 20328 V-C 244653 20/05/2017 N.A.
2024 Aashish Ranjan Praveen Kumar / /Archana Kumari 10/06/2007 19223 V-A 244652 17/05/2017 N.A.
2023 Anjali Praveen Kumar / /Archana Kumari 11/03/2004 18630 IX-A 244651 17/05/2017 N.A.
2022 Neha Yadav Mahesh KUmar / /Anju Bala 27/03/2009 19559 IV-C 244650 17/05/2017 N.A.
2021 Muskan Yadav Mahesh KUmar / /Anju Bala 16/02/2006 19647 VI-A 244649 17/05/2017 N.A.
2020 Lamkhade Divyansh Daulat Daulat M.Lamkhade / Neelam Daulat Lamkhade 12/06/2010 20193 II-A 244648 17/05/2017 N.A.
2019 Sakshi Pundir Anil Kumar / Renu Pundir 06/09/2001 19470 IX-A (Failed once) 244647 17/05/2017 N.A.
2018 Katamwad Sharvary Sanjay Sanjay Katamwad / Sunita Katamwad 05/01/2010 20201 II-B 244646 08/05/2017 ST Category
2017 Divyanee Sameer Kharat Sameer Sarjerao Kharat /Ashvini Sameer Kharat 22/10/2010 20108 II-A 244645 05/05/2017 SC Category
2016 Ankita Singh M.K.Singh / Pratibha Singh 10/08/2006 19684 VI-C 244644 05/05/2017 N.A.
2015 Nikita Singh M.K.Singh / Pratibha Singh 31/07/2002 19683 X-C 244643 05/05/2017 N.A.
2014 Ankur Kumar Rajeev Kumar / Rajni 04/06/2002 20025 X-C 244642 05/05/2017 N.A.
2013 Zikra Parveen Mohammed Shoharab Alam / Rukhsana Begam 23/10/2005 20256 VII-C 244641 02/05/2017 N.A.
2012 Mayuresh Kumar Desai / Swati 16/10/2009 19798 III-A 244640 02/05/2017 N.A.
2011 Shrusti Revanasiddappa Revanasiddappa / Surekha 02/05/2010 20124 II-B 244639 01/05/2017 N.A
2010 Neha Pundir Anil Kumar / Renu Pundir 06/09/2001 19471 IX-C (Failed twice) 244638 29/04/2017 n.a.
2009 Rahul Swamy Kumar Swamy / Padma Swamy 02/10/2001 17223 IX-C (Failed twice) 244637 29/04/2017 SC Category
2008 M.Anithea A.Murugan / M.Lalitha 24/10/2002 17609 IX-C (Failed once) 244636 29/04/2017 NIL
2007 Vivek Kumar Yadav Avdhesh Singh / Suman Lata 01/05/1999 20314 XI-A(Failed twice) 244635 29/04/2017 N.A.
2006 Nitin Kumar Dilip Kumar / Sarita Kumari 06/07/2002 19986 X-A 244634 29/04/2017 N.A.
2005 Smriti Rai Dilip Kumar / Sarita Kumari 23/03/2007 19967 VI-C 244633 29/04/2017 N.A.
2004 Rajiv Kumar Ramesh Chandra Behera / Minati Behera 03/11/2004 19679 VII-C 244632 29/04/2017 N.A.
2003 Chauhan Pranjal Anil Kumar Singh Anil Kumar Singh Chauhan / Seema 07/02/2007 20264 V-A 244631 29/04/2017 N.A.
2002 Chauhan Aditi Singh Anil Kumar Singh Anil Kumar Singh Chauhan / Seema 05/10/2004 20263 VIII-B 244630 29/04/2017 N.A.
2001 Ameya Sushil Kumar Sakhare Sushil Kumar Baburao Sakhare / Ashwini Sushilkumar Sakhare 03/01/2010 19842 III-A 244629 29/04/2017 N.A.
2000 Thania Nijil Nijil Kumar / Akhila Nijil 10/02/2012 20471 I-C 244628 28/04/2017 N.A.
1999 Pragya Kumari Dhanjay Kumar / Reeta Kumari 02/02/2003 19945 X-C 244627 28/04/2017 N.A.
1998 Yash Kumar Suneel Kumar / Neetu 23/02/2006 19438 VII-B 244626 28/04/2017 N.A.
1997 Kuna Niroop Venkata Mahesh Kuna / Nirmala Kuna 21/07/2010 20203 II B 244625 28/04/2017 N.A.
1996 Ankush Kumar Kameshwar Singh /Munni Devi 31/03/2009 20368 IV 20368 28/04/2017 N.A.
1995 ABHINAV M.NAIR MADHU G.NAIR / JAYASREE 22/09/2005 18571 VII B 244623 25/04/2017 N.A.
1994 MUNDRATHI HARSHITHA MUNDRATHI RAMU / M.SARITHA 05/08/2009 19888 III 244622 25/04/2017 OBC Category
1993 Daksh Katkar Rupen P.Katkar / Maya R.Katkar 03/12/2003 18053 IX B 244621 25/04/2017 N.A.
1992 Hrishi Krishna B. Bijith M. / Sujitha 22/10/2010 20199 II-C 244620 25/04/2017 N.A.
1991 Abhishek Jha Sunil Kumar Jha / Ramsheela Devi 15/10/2001 17466 Appeared EIOP Examination of Class IX C 244619 23/04/2017 N.A.
1990 Tejaswini Manik Ahire Manik J.Ahire / Shanti Ahire 04/09/2005 18511 VII 244618 20/04/2017 Belong to SC Category
1989 Ragini Manik Ahire Manik J.Ahire / Shanti Ahire 29/04/2004 18193 VIII 244617 20/04/2017 Belong to SC Category
1988 Saeel Manik Ahire Manik J.Ahire / Shanti Ahire 11/10/2009 19870 III 244616 20/04/2017 Belong to SC Category
1987 Suhasini Vijayaraghavan Vijayaraghavan Chetti Puniyam Seshadri / Rajashree 10/03/2008 20317 IV 244615 20/04/2017 N.A.
1986 Pranjal Yadav R.K.Yadav / Sangeeta Yadav 25/12/2010 20349 II 244614 20/04/2017 N.A.
1985 Lagduwan Vignesh Srinivasan Srinivasan / Manjula 22/09/2005 20105 VII 244613 20/04/2017 N.A.
1984 Vishruta Sharma Vivek Sharma / Shalini Sharma 23/06/2004 20064 VIII 244612 15/04/2017 N.A.
1983 Rohit Bhaumik C.C.Bhaumik / Jharna Bhaumik 05/11/2002 19628 IX 244611 15/04/2017 N.A.
1982 Arnav Lavkush Singh Lavkush Singh /Pushpa L.Singh 27/11/2006 18897 VI 244610 15/04/2017 N.A.
1981 Atharv Peshette Deepak Peshette / Godawari 07/07/2009 19841 III 244609 13/04/2017 OBC Category
1980 Bhamari Pataram Patel / Amari Patel 16/11/2008 20332 IV 244608 13/04/2017 N.A.
1979 Aditya Peshette Deepak Peshette / Godawari 11/02/2006 19677 VII 244607 13/04/2017 OBC Category
1978 Neelam Pawar D.L.Pawar / Surekha Pawar 06/10/2004 20006 VIII 244606 13/04/2017 N.A.
1977 Aditya Pawar D.L.Pawar / Surekha Pawar 17/08/2006 20005 VI 244805 13/04/2017 N.A.
1976 Ramkishan Singh Birendra U.Singh / Anita B.Singh 20/04/2001 18722 Failed twice in IX 244604 12/04/2017 N.A.
1975 Parul Sunil / Indu 04/03/2007 20283 VI 244603 12/04/2017 N.A.
1974 Kanishka Choudhary Rakesh Kumar / Sharda Devi 12/01/2009 19893 III 244602 12/04/2017 N.A.
1973 Abhishek Kumar Dhanjay KUmar / Reeta Kumari 02/02/2008 19946 V 244601 12/04/2017 N.A.
1972 Saurav Singh Rajesh Kumar Singh / Ranjana Rajesh Singh 30/09/2002 17597 X 244600 07/04/2017 N.A.
1971 Krrish Barsiwal Raju / Santosh Bagoria 14/01/2006 19430 VII 244599 07/04/2017 N.A.
1970 Jatin Barsiwal Raju / Santosh Bagoria 20/05/2003 19355 IX 244598 07/04/2017 N.A.
1969 Prince Sandeep Giri Sandeep R.Giri / Archana S.Giri 02/11/2004 18770 VII 244597 06/04/2017 N.A.
1968 Rohan Sandeep Giri Sandeep Ramesh Giri / Archana Sandeep Giri 29/11/2007 19297 V 244596 06/04/2017 N.A.
1967 Sarthak Mishra Vimal Kumar Mishra / Anita Mishra 01/10/2009 19901 III 244595 03/04/2017 N.A.
1966 Siddharth Mishra Vimal Kumar Mishra / Anita Mishra 26/08/2004 19955 VIII 244594 03/04/2017 N.A.
1965 G.P.Vipul Kavin G.V. Praveen Kumar / G.P.Madhavi Latha 15/11/2008 19504 IV 244593 03/04/2017 Belongs to SC Category
1964 Abhishek Kumar Prabhu Narayan / Pratima Devi 05/01/2008 19674 V 244592 03/04/2017 N.A.
1963 Rishikesh Kumar Prabhu Narayan / Pratima Devi 05/08/2006 19675 VI 244591 03/04/2017 N.A.
1962 Harshal S.Atma Ram / Sunitha 05/09/2005 19927 Passed and Promoted to VII(Seventh) 244590 29/03/2017 N.A.
1961 Aryan Kumar Amit Kumar / Shweta Singh 28/09/2010 20172 Passed and Promoted to II (Second) 244589 27/03/2017 N.A.
1960 Cymantha Jinto Jinto Joseph / Gisa Jinto 19/07/2005 18625 Passed and Promoted to VII(Seventh) 244588 27/03/2017 N.A.
1959 Crysantha Jinto Kachappilly Jinto Joseph / Gisa Jinto 20/07/2009 19941 Passed and Promoted to III (Third) 244587 27/03/2017 N.A.
1958 Dhananjay Pradip Thorat Pradip Gyandeo Thorat / Alka Pradip Thorat 07/02/2010 20393 Passed and Promoted to II (Second) 244586 27/03/2017 N.A.
1957 Harshada Wagh Sandeep Wagh / Snehlata Wagh 20/03/2007 19477 Passed and Promoted to V (Fifth) 244585 27/03/2017 N.A.
1956 Anuj Sandeep Wagh Sandeep Wagh / Snehlata Wagh 29/08/2004 19478 Passed and Promoted to VIII (Eighth) 244584 27/03/2017 N.A.
1955 Patil Kalpesh Narendra Narendra Patil / Manisha N.Patil 10/07/2010 20182 Passed and Promoted to II (Second) 244583 27/03/2017 N.A.
1954 Roy Keshav Kirti Vijay Kumar / Mamta Sinha 21/04/2010 20170 Passed and Promoted to II (Second) 244582 27/03/2017 N.A.
1953 Aditi Roy Vijay Kumar / Mamta Sinha 25/11/2008 20236 Passed and Promoted to IV (Fourth) 244581 27/03/2017 N.A.
1952 Preet Kaur Suresh Kumar / Sulinder Kaur 14/09/2004 20234 Passed and Promoted to VIII (Eighth) 244580 27/03/2017 N.A.
1951 Karan Dabas Somvir Dabas / Manisha Dabas 02/10/2003 19782 Passed and Promoted to IX (Ninth) 244579 27/03/2017 N.A.
1950 Muskan Dabas Somvir Dabas / Manisha Dabas 24/11/2000 19781 Passed and Promoted to XII (Humanities) 244578 27/03/2017 N.A.
1949 Satvika Adersh Adersh Raj / Seema Mohanan 19/03/2009 19530 Passed and Promoted to IV (Fourth) 244577 27/03/2017 N.A.
1948 Pathan Sahil Khan Pathan Samir Khan / Rehana Bibi 26//11/2009 20202 Passed and Promoted to II (Second) 244576 27/03/2017 N.A.
1947 Pathan Sadiya Banu Pathan Samir Khan / Rehana Bibi 12/04/2007 19760 Passed and Promoted to V (Fifth) 244575 27/03/2017 N.A.
1946 Jahagirdar Nirmay Amod Amod Jagirdary / Gauri Jagirdar 06/12/2010 20111 I 244574 27/01/2017 N.A.
1945 Pranav Amod Jahagirdar Amod Shashikant Jagirdar / Gauri Amod Jagirdar 10/10/2006 18906 V 244573 27/01/2017 N.A.
1944 Ansh Tanmay Pramod Prasad / Kumud Lata 15/01/2002 20080 IX 244571 24/01/2017 N.A.
1943 Shriya Saransi Panda Mrutyunjay Panda / Itishree Panda 06/03/2009 19872 II 244570 24/01/2017 N.A.
1942 Pratik Sahu P.C.Sahu / Sasmita Sahu 30/09/2004 20103 VII 244569 21/01/2017 N.A.
1941 Kartik Sangwan Virender Singh Sangwan / Sunita Devi 24/03/2010 19856 II 244568 21/01/2017 N.A.
1940 Dipesh Kumar Dharmendra Kumar Dhiraj / Shweta Kumari Nishad 28/12/2006 18875 V 244567 21/01/2017 Belong to OBC Category
1939 Vikhyati Dharmendra Kumar Dhiraj / Shweta Kumari Nishad 19/12/2010 20162 I 244566 21/01/2017 N.A.
1938 A.Aimee Rachel T.Yesudas / S.Anitha 30/03/2011 20128 I 244565 23/12/2016 N.A.
1937 Sankpal Purva Dinkar Dinkar Baburao / Chhaya Dinkar 23/06/2002 19763 VIII 244564 20/12/2016 N.A.
1936 Rithika Ashok Topu Rathod / Deepika 28/05/2006 20360 V 244563 20/12/2016 Belong to SC Category and the student is under RTE
1935 Diya Ashok Rathod / Deepika 01/04/2010 20361 I 244562 20/12/2016 Belong to SC Category
1934 Aaryama Jaiswal Pankaj Kumar / Vijayeta Jaiswal 19/11/2008 19517 III 244561 19/12/2016 Belong to OBC Category
1933 Ayush Singh Dharmendra Kumar / Sarla Devi 01/03/2003 20310 IX 255560 16/12/2016 Local Transfer to K.V.No.2, Colaba
1932 Vaibhav Pratap Singh D.Kumar / Sarla Yadav 09/05/2009 20229 II 244559 16/12/2016 Local Transfer to K.V.No.2, Colaba
1931 Suribhatla Sriharshitha Gunneswara Rao / Satya Vani 30/04/2009 19896 II 244558 29/11/2016 N.A.